GTR 103442464
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103442464
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1912320250445/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dexchlorpheniramine, 2 Mg Tablet, Lactulose, Oral Solution 667Mg/Ml, 120Ml Bottle, Levothyroxine, 25Mg Tablet, Bisacodyl, 5Mg, Tablet, Chloride, Potassium, Syrup 60 Mg/Ml, 16/10/2025, Deltamethrin, 20Mg, Topical Lotion, 100Ml, Quetiapine, 100 Mg Fumarate Tablets, 50Mcg Tablet, Salbutamol, 5Mg/Ml Nebulization Solution, Complex, Prothrombinic, Concentrated, Human, 500Ui, Lyophilized Powder + Diluent, Injectable. Ampoule-Vial, Cholecalciferol, 50,000Ui, Capsule Or Tablet, Saccharomyces, Boulardii, 100Mg, Capsule., Set, For Pre-Operative Degermination, Based On 2% Chlorhexidine., Atropine, Sulfate, 10Mg/Ml (1%), Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle With 5Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
20,526 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c59b6433-80a4-42d7-a4ac-be74c802dbbc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.