GTR 103442221
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103442221
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202530820/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Door Lock, Golf Type Opening Handle, Metallic Profile, Aluminum, Stainless Steel Finish, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Tap, Metal Chrome Finish, With Movable Spout For Kitchen Sink, 3/4 22 Cm, Unit 1.0 Unit, Socket, Single 2P+T 10A, Overlay, System X, Switch, Double, Shower, Pvc, Unregistered, White Color, Size 4, 10/16/2025, Repair Hydraulic, For Unloading, Complete
Key Value
Tender Value
7,786 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07259e09-838c-4e91-839a-978c4c3ec97e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.