GTR 103381500

Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Bottle #1; Tobramycin, Eye Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, In A Bottle; Phenylephrine Eye Drops 25 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103381500
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-15-004577-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Bottle #1; Tobramycin, Eye Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, In A Bottle; Phenylephrine Eye Drops 25 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Vial No. 1, Tobramycin, Eye Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, In Vial, Phenylephrine Eye Drops 25 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
6,769 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
835c96da-6ec0-41f2-8d08-6460532797b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders