GTR 103376181
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial No. 1; Tobramycin, Eye Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, In A Bottle; Phenylephrine Eye Drops 25 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103376181
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-15-004577-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial No. 1; Tobramycin, Eye Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, In A Bottle; Phenylephrine Eye Drops 25 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial No. 1; Tobramycin, Eye Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, In A Bottle; Phenylephrine Eye Drops 25 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
6,768 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e3f2662b-8fd8-4025-a294-1b621b4a2534.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.