GTR 103365887
Tenders Are Invited For Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103365887
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-15-014064-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
66,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6aa4acf1-c19d-437c-b2be-ba9c942bfdcf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.