GTR 103302810
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Formol Medicines And Bag And Nutrition For Hgg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103302810
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1918320250098/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Formol Medicines And Bag And Nutrition For Hgg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Captopril, 25 Mg., Chlorpromazine, 25 Mg Tablet, Dexchlorpheniramine, 2 Mg Tablet, Tobramycin, Ophthalmological Solution Fr. With 5Ml, Chloride, Potassium, Syrup 60 Mg/Ml, 10/14/2025, Sevoflurane, Inhalation Solution 100Ml (Anesthetic)., Azithromycin, Iv Dihydrate, 524, 1 Mg (500 Mg Azithromycin Base), Formol, 10%, 1 Liter Packaging, Salbutamol, 5Mg/Ml Nebulization Solution, Amlodipine, Besylate, 5Mg, Tablet, Bag, For Parenteral Nutrition, Industrialized, Closed System, Three-Compartmented For Via Peripheral, Containing: Total Amino Acids At A Minimum Of 22G To 40G, Atropine, Sulfate, 5Mg/Ml, Ophthalmological Solution, Bottle With 5Ml., Nimodipine, 30 Mg Capsule., Formoterol, Fumarate + Budesonide (6Mcg + 200Mcg)/Dose, Oral Inhalation Aerosol Suspension Tube With 120 Doses + Inhalation Device
Key Value
Tender Value
42,199 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b010ff62-963e-44d7-bba9-0c6099db3ce7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.