GTR 103302767
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisitions Of Supplements And Medicines Included In The Rename (National List Of Essential Medicines) For 32 (Thirty-Two) Consortiate Entities For A Period Of 06 (Six) Months
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103302767
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisitions Of Supplements And Medicines Included In The Rename (National List Of Essential Medicines) For 32 (Thirty-Two) Consortiate Entities For A Period Of 06 (Six) Months
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Hydrocortisone Acetate 100Mg/G, Acetylsalicylic Acid, 100 Mg, Acyclovir 200 Mg, Acyclovir 50 Mg/G 5% - Cream, Water For Injections - Injectable Solution, 10/14/2025, Albendazole 40 Mg/Ml Oral Suspension, Albendazole 400 Mg, Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg, Allopurinol 100Mg, Allopurinol 300 Mg, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml, Hydrochloride 200 Mg, Amitriptyline, Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Amoxicillin 500Mg, Amoxicillin Powder P/Sus. Oral 50 Mg/Ml, Amoxicillin+Potassium Clavulanate 500Mg+125Mg, Amoxicillin+Potassium Clavulanate 50Mg/Ml+12, 5Mg/Ml, Amlodipine, Besylate 10Mg, Besylate 5Mg, Atenolol 100 Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Azithromycin 40 Mg/Ml - 600 Mg Powder For Oral Suspension + Diluent, Azithromycin 500 Mg, Beclomethasone, Dipropionate 50Mcg/Dose Oral Inhalation Solution, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 1,200,000Ui, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 600,000Ui, Procaine Benzylpenicillin + Benzylpenicillin Potassium 300,000Ui + 100,000Ui, Benzoylmetronidazole 40Mg/Ml, Betamethasone, Acetate 3 Mg/Ml + Betamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 3 Mg/Ml Injectable Suspension, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4% Injectable Sol., Biperiden, Lactate 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, 2 Mg Hydrochloride, Budesonide 32 Mcg Nasal Spray, Budesonide 50 Mcg Nasal Spray, Budesonide 64 Mcg Nasal Spray, Calcium, Carbonate 1,250Mg (Equivalent To 500Mg Ca++) +Cholecalcifeol 200Ui, Carbonate 1,250Mg (Equivalent To 500Mg Ca++) +Cholecalcifeol 400Ui, Carbonate 1,500Mg ( Equivalent To 600Mg Calcium++) + Cholecalciferol 400Ui, Carbonate 1250Mg (500Mg Calcium) (Cartridge Or Blister Only), Captopril 25Mg, Carbamazepine 20 Mg/Ml Oral Suspension, Carbamazepine 200 Mg, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg, Carvedilol 25 Mg, Carvedilol 3, 125 Mg, Carvedilol 6, 25 Mg, Cephalexin 250Mg/5Ml Po Susp. Oral, Cephalexin 500Mg, Ceftriaxone 1G Powder For I.M Injection Solution + Lidocaine 1%, Ceftriaxone 1G Powder For I.V Injection Solution, Ceftriaxone 500Mg I.M Injection Solution + Lidocaine 1%, Ketoconazole 20Mg/G (2%) Shampoo, Ciprofloxacin 500 Mg, Clarithromycin 50 Mg/Ml – Oral Suspension, Clarithromycin 500 Mg, Clindamycin 300Mg, Clomipramine 25 Mg, Clomipramine, Hydrochloride 10 Mg, Clonazepam 2.5 Mg - Oral Solution, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 4 Mg - Orodispersible, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 8 Mg - Orodispersible, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 100Mg, Hydrochloride 25Mg, Hydrochloride 40Mg/Ml Oral Solution (Drops), Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone 0, 1 Mg/Ml Elixir, 1% Cream, 1% Ophthalmic Solution, Dexamethasone 4Mg, Dexamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 4 Mg/Ml - Solution Injectable, Dexchlorpheniramine, Maleate 0.4 Mg/Ml – Syrup, Maleate 2 Mg, Diazepam 10 Mg, Diazepam 5 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Chlorhexidine Digluconate 2% To 4% Topical Use, Digoxin 0.25Mg, Dipyrone 500 Mg, Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml Drops, Dobutamine 12.5 Mg/Ml Injectable Sol., Dopamine 5Mg/Ml, Doxazosin, Mesylate 2Mg, Mesylate 4Mg, Doxycycline 100 Mg, Enalapril 10 Mg, Enalapril, Maleate 10 Mg, Maleate 20 Mg, Maleate 5 Mg, Epinephrine 1 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Spironolactone 100 Mg, Spironolactone 25 Mg, Estradiol Valerate 5Mg+Norethisterone Enanthate 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Estriol1 Mg/G Vaginal Cream, Conjugated Estrogens 0, 625Mg/G Vaginal Cream, Ethinylestriol 0, 03Mg+Levonorgestrel 0, 15Mg, Phenytoin 100 Mg, Phenytoin 50 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Phenobarbital 100 Mg, Phenobarbital 100 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Phenobarbital 40Mg/Ml - Oral Solution, Ferripolymaltose 50 Mg/Ml, Ferripolymaltose 100 Mg Tablet Chewable, Fer
Key Value
Tender Value
95,786,345 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f209e252-60a5-4f92-88d4-80a7fa0c542b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.