GTR 103299024

Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Incisions, 1.7 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103299024
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-14-010911-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Incisions, 1.7 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Incisions, 1.7 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
6,620 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
decd184d-b359-4cfc-977d-646b0c0cacfb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders