GTR 103298655

Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydroxyethylchmalh (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Rose ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103298655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-14-015356-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydroxyethylchmalh (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Rose ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydroxyethylchmalh (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Rose ...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,400,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8cc17d8e-9a8d-416b-8b37-b3fcc69b4e1b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders