GTR 103232936
Tenders Are Invited For Drugs: Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glucose); Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml (Sodium Chloride); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml (Tranexamic Acid)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103232936
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-13-004512-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Drugs: Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glucose); Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml (Sodium Chloride); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml (Tranexamic Acid)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Drugs: Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glucose); Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml (Sodium Chloride); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml (Tranexamic Acid)
Key Value
Tender Value
86,300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07003233-f893-4cf0-945c-b2555c992c59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.