GTR 103231265
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103231265
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-13-014875-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
8,120 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b6c70db-baf5-466c-8fad-e18eb7ab9dce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.