GTR 103170326
Bids Are Invited For The Acquisition Of Therapeutic Medicines. Register Price (Srp) For Future Acquisitions.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103170326
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
53/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Acquisition Of Therapeutic Medicines. Register Price (Srp) For Future Acquisitions.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ascorbic Acid, 100 Mg/Ml, Injectable, Tranexamic Acid, 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Adenosine, 3 Mg/Ml, Human Albumin 20 50 Ml, Amikacin Sulfate 250 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 2 Ml, 10/10/2025, Aminophylline, 24 Mg/Ml, Amiodarone 50Mg/Ml, Amoxicillin, Active Ingredient: Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, Concentration: 1G 200Mg, Presentation: Injectable/, Amoxicillinclavulanate 5012, 5Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension, Ampicillin Salbactam 1.5 G, Amlodipine 10Mg, Atropine Sulfate, Dosage: 0. Use: Injectable Solution, Azithromycin 200/5Ml Oral Suspension 15Ml, Benzylpenicillin, Benzathine, 600,000Ui, 1,200,000Ui, Bromopride 10Mg/2Ml Injectable, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10Mg Dipyrone 250Mg, Cephalexin 50 Mg/Ml Po For Suspension Oral, Cefazolin Sodium, 1 G, Powder For Injectable Solution, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Powder For Injectable Solution Ev, Concentration: 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution Lidocaine Im, Ketamine Hydrochloride, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Application: Injectable Solution, Ketoconazole 20Mg/Ml Shampoo 100Ml, Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100 Mg, Form Pharmaceutical: Lyophile Powder For Injection, Concentration: 50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Clindamycin, Dosage: 150 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Clomipramine 75Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Concentration: 0.15 Mg/Ml, Potassium Chloride, Dosage:19, 1, Sodium Chloride, Dosage:20, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 40Mg/Ml 20Ml Drops, Chlorpromazine, Dosage:25 Mg/Ml, Collagenase 0.6 U/G Chloramphenicol 0.01G/G Ointment 30Gr, Anesthesia Eye Drops (Anestalcon) Proximethacaine Hydrochloride, B Complex: Injectable, Deslanoside, 0.2 Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone, Concentration:4 Mg/Ml: Injectable Solution, Diazepam, 10 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Dosage:25Mg/Ml, Use:Solution, Dimenhydrinate, Presentation:Associated With Pyridoxine Glucose Fructose, Dosage:3Mg 5Mg 100Mg 100Mg/Ml, Medication Type: Injectable Solution (Dramin Dl), Dipyrone Sodium, 500 Mg/Ml, Betamethasone Dipropionate, Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate 5Mg/Ml2mg/Ml, Dobutamine Hydrochloride, Dopamine 5Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium 20Mg/0, 2Ml (Injectable) Prefilled Syringes, Enoxaparin, Concentration: 40 Mg/Ml, Additional Features 1:Prefilled Syringe, Concentration: 60 Mg/Ml, Epinephrine, Dosage: 1Mg/Ml, Ergotrate 0, 2Mg/Ml, Esketamine 50 Mg/Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide, 20 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Associated With Dipyrone Sodium, Dosage:4Mg 500Mg/Ml, Indication:Solution, Ethylephrine 10Mg/Ml, Etomidate, Dosage:2 Mg/Ml, Phenytoin Sodium, Phenobarbital 50Mg, Phenobarbital Sodium, Dosage:100 Mg/Ml, Fentanyl, Presentation:Citrate Salt, 05 Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution, Phytomenadione, Injectable Solution (Vitamin K), Flumazenil 0, 1Mg/Ml, Frutovitam Multivitamin 10 Ml, Furosemide, Gentamicin 40Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Gentamicin 80Mg/2Ml Injectable Solution, Glyconate Calcium, 10, Glucose, Concentration: 50, Concentration: 25, Haloperidol, Presentation: Decanoate Salt, Type Of Use: Injectable Solution, Concentration: 5 Mg/Ml, Sodium Heparin, Dosage: 5,000Ui/Ml, Indication: Injectable, Hydralazine, Dosage: 20 Mg/Ml, Hydrocortisone, Principle Active:100Mg, Presentation:Injectable, Principle Active: 500Mg, Iron Iii Hydroxide, Levofloxacin 5Mg/Ml 100Ml (Pouch), Levomepromazine 25Mg, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, 2, Meloxicam 10 Mg/Ml, Meropenem 1 G Injectable Solution, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Dosage:5 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole Injectable 500Mg/ 100Ml (Pouch), Metropolol Injectable 1Mg/Ml, Midazolam 1Mg/Ml, Morphine 10Mg/Ml Injectable Use, Naloxone 0.4 Mg, Nifedipine 20Mg, Nitroglycerin 5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Norepinephr
Key Value
Tender Value
878,997 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
57d44c66-1bcd-4df0-8a6d-c63f6f5d616a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.