GTR 103165603
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Infusion Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Nalbuphin Solution For Initials, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/M ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103165603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-10-013993-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Infusion Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Nalbuphin Solution For Initials, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/M ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Infusion Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Nalbuphin Solution For Initials, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/M ...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,704,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46367dab-9a31-45ce-9e95-2547b88b069d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.