GTR 103164989

Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Metamisole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103164989
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-10-006244-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Metamisole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Metamisole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
13,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0dbac64e-8703-4e18-b1da-766dda3b4b35.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders