GTR 103096708
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Contracting, By Exemption From Bidding, Of Material For Maintenance Of The Installations Of The Special Operations Instruction Center, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Direct Contracting Notice And Its Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103096708
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
79/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Contracting, By Exemption From Bidding, Of Material For Maintenance Of The Installations Of The Special Operations Instruction Center, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Direct Contracting Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Gypsum Board Length: 1, 25, Width: 1, 20, Thickness: 2, Application: General Civil Construction, Screw Material: Steel, Type: Self Drilling, Length: 13, Diameter: 4, Application: General Use, Guide For Partition Material: Galvanized Steel, Surface Finish: Electrostatic Powder Painting, Color: Grey, Width: 35, Length: 3, Additional Features: U-Profile, Profile Aluminum Surface Treatment: Prime And Double Sided Painting, High Temperature, Color: White, Length: 6, Type: Vp 115, Width: 20, Height: 11. 5, Additional Features: Fixed Permanent Composite Ventilation Shutter P, Tape Material: Polyester, Width: 6. 3, Length: 9, Color: Various, Additional Features: Aramada, 10/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
13,499 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
672a389e-1c9b-49a4-8bd0-a6c4f0ea641b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.