GTR 103071561
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Metamizole, Injections Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Chlorhexidine, External Use Solution 0.05 % 200 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Inductions, 50 Mg/Ml. Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml, Meropenem, Injections/Infusion Powder, 1 G, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg. Mg, Xylomet ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103071561
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-09-008524-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Metamizole, Injections Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Chlorhexidine, External Use Solution 0.05 % 200 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Inductions, 50 Mg/Ml. Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml, Meropenem, Injections/Infusion Powder, 1 G, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg. Mg, Xylomet ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Metamizole, Injections Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Chlorhexidine, External Use Solution 0.05 % 200 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Inductions, 50 Mg/Ml. Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml, Meropenem, Injections/Infusion Powder, 1 G, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg. Mg, Xylomet ...
Key Value
Tender Value
66,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4eb507e-8158-4cec-95bb-8f701d22babc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.