GTR 103009450
Bids Are Invited For Company Hiring, Aiming At The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Permanent Materials (Office Furniture In General, Refrigeration And Electronics, Household Utensils And Playgrounds), Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Full-Time Education Network, Elementary School, Early Years, Antônio Motta Bittencourt School, Located In The Rural Area, Faz. Coroa Verde, Municipality Of Barra Rohca/Ba.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103009450
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
008/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Company Hiring, Aiming At The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Permanent Materials (Office Furniture In General, Refrigeration And Electronics, Household Utensils And Playgrounds), Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Full-Time Education Network, Elementary School, Early Years, Antônio Motta Bittencourt School, Located In The Rural Area, Faz. Coroa Verde, Municipality Of Barra Rohca/Ba.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
43 P Slim Led Tv. It Has A Slim Lcd Screen. 43 Led Tv, Full Hd, 3 Hdmi And 1 Usb 60 Hz, With Digital Converter. Model: 43Ur781c0sa.Bwz Size: 43 Inches Operating System: Webos 23 Resolution: 4K Uhd (3840 Hd (High Dynamic Range): Hdr10 / Hlg Audio Bridge (Rms): 20W (10W + 10W) Channels: 2.0 Audio Codec: Ac4, Ac3(Dolby Digital), Eac3, He-Aac, Aac, Mp2, Mp3, Pcm, Wma, Apt-X Bluetooth Surround Ready: Yes (2-Way Playback) Clear Voice Pro: Yes Ai Acoustic Tuning: Compatible Connectivity Usb Input: 2 Hdmi Input: 3 (1 - Earc) Rf Input: 1 Optical Digital Output (Spdif): 1 Rj45 (Lan): Yes Wi-Fi: Yes (Wi-Fi 5) Bluetooth In/Out: Yes (V 5.0) Simplink (Hdmi Cec): Yes Included Items Power Cord Manual In Portuguese Base Screws Smart Tv Thinq Ai: Yes Google Assistant Built-In: Yes Alexa Built-In: Compatible (Magic Remote Control Required) Alexa Works-With: Yes Works With Apple Homekit: Yes Works With Apple Airplay 2: Yes Control Panel: Yes Power Supply: 100-240V ~50/60Hz Dimensions/Weight Dimensions With Base (Wxxd) 96.7 X 62.1 X 20.0 Cm Dimensions Without Base (Wxxd) 96.7 I7-1255U, 12Gb Ram, Ssd 512Gb, Intel Iris Xe, 15.6, Windows 11, Gray - 82Vy000pbr Processor: 12Th Generation Intel Core I7-1255U, Providing High Performance And Energy Efficiency For Multitasking. Memory And Storage: Fast Ssd Storage That Allows Access And Editing Files Offline, No Wi-Fi Connection Required. Graphics And Video: 1Mp Camera With Privacy Shutter For Security And Intelligent Noise Cancellation For Clear Video Calls. Connectivity And Expansion: Multiple Usb Ports, Including Usb-C, Hdmi And Sd Card Reader, For Easy Peripheral Connection And Data Transfer. System And Features: Battery Lasting Up To 11 Hours, With Quick Charge That Allows 2 Hours Of Use With Just 15 Minutes Of Charging, In Addition To Dolby Audio Speakers For Immersive Audio. Elevates Its Notebook Category With A Super-Efficient 12Th Gen Intel Processor In A Slim, Compact 17.9Mm Chassis That Makes Multitasking Easy While Boosting Power Efficiency With Up To 11 Hours Of Battery Life And Fast Charging., Microphone: Dynamic Type; Wired Connection. Supercardioid Sound Capture; Maximum Frequency 16,000 Hz; Impedance 600 Ohms;, Projection Screen With Tripod: - Projection Screen 100, Fabric: Conventional Vinyl 10; Fixation: Independent Tripod Support; Automatic Spring Winding, With Fabric Tensioner Button (Internal Tensioner); Aluminum Hex Profile With Black Epoxy Paint Finish; Approximate Total Height 2.20 M; Maximum Projection Area Dimension (Hxl): 1.95 X 1.80M; Minimum (Hxl):1.20 Maximum Printing (Color) 15 Ppm Speed Maximum Monochrome Printing 33 Ppm Product Weight 3.9 Kilogram, 10/8/2025, Professional Photography Digital Camera 2025
Key Value
Tender Value
96,679 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9de2fbcb-cfbc-468f-b06d-5148e4190055.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.