GTR 103006651
Tenders Are Invited For Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103006651
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-07-015497-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
00df982e-513d-445f-adc6-4a0ae415e464.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.