GTR 102952499

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Theophilin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Injections Solution, 9 Mg/Ml. Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102952499
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-07-007073-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Theophilin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Injections Solution, 9 Mg/Ml. Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Theophilin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Injections Solution, 9 Mg/Ml. Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 ...
Key Value
Tender Value
44,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b6b9ef09-6acb-47bb-87a8-cb00ae2f7422.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders