GTR 102952482
Tenders Are Invited For Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Infusion Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Gelatin Preparation Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102952482
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-07-007237-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Infusion Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Gelatin Preparation Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Infusion Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Gelatin Preparation Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution ...
Key Value
Tender Value
18,600 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
481c4fa4-beb2-4a92-a17f-f1c25753e534.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.