GTR 102952327
Tenders Are Invited For Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102952327
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-07-008950-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
14,016 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1e7a3a48-cf5c-44b5-8ecc-29425f2f6864.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.