GTR 102952274
Tenders Are Invited For Suesametony, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102952274
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-07-009376-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Suesametony, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Suesametony, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
7,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ab32f38a-1746-4c49-b426-0994c3331c4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.