GTR 102951770
Tenders Are Invited For Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution D ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102951770
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-07-014184-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution D ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution D ...
Key Value
Tender Value
483,049 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7576efde-1314-442e-9992-1fcb81325054.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.