GTR 102910568
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of General Line I Medicines (Tablets), Antimicrobials, Anesthetics, Ophthalmologicals And Manipuladfos (With Lended Equipment)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102910568
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of General Line I Medicines (Tablets), Antimicrobials, Anesthetics, Ophthalmologicals And Manipuladfos (With Lended Equipment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dismapresine Acetate Dosage: 0, 1, Presentation: Nasal Solution, Sodium Valproate Concentration: 50, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, Anidulafunigina Concentration: 100, Pharmaceutical Form: Liophile Powder For Injectable Trypan Blue Concentration: 0, 1%, Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Solution, Bromazepam Dosage: 3 Mg, 3 Mg, 3 Mg 06/10/2025, Carvedilol Dosage: 6, 25, Ceftazidima Concentration: 1, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution, Cyclophosphamid Concentration: 200, Cyclophosphamide Concentration: 1, Clonazepam Dosage: 2, Potassium Chloride Dosage: 6%, Presentation: Oral Solution, Chlorpromazine Dosage: 25 Mg, 25 Mg, 25 Mg, 25 Mg Fluoxetine Dosage: 20, Mitoxanthrone Hydrochloride Dosage: 2 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Naloxone Hydrochloride Dosage: 0, 4, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Nortriptyline Hydrochloride Dosage: 25, Sertraline Hydrochloride Dosage: 25Mg, Colchicin Dosage: 0, 5, Vitimal D Concentration: 3,300, Pharmaceutical Form: Oral-Got Solution, Diazepam Dosage: 10, Diazepam Dosage: 5, Dimenidrinate Presentation: Associated With Pyridoxine + Glucose + Fructose, Dosage: 3Mg + 5Mg + 100Mg/Ml, Medicine Type: Injectable Solution, Isosorbid Active Principle: Dinitrate, 10, 10, 10, 10 Dosage: 5, Drug Type: Sublingual, Domperidone Dosage: 10, Espina Composition: Associated With Dietilantle Salicylate, Concentration: 10 Mg/G + 50, Pharmaceutical Form: Topical Gel, Sodium Phenobarbital Dosage: 100, Fluorescein Concentration: 20%, Application: Solution, Gabpentine Dosage: 300, 300, 300, 300 Dosage: 5, Sodium Heparin Dosage: 5.000Ui/Ml, Indication: Injectable, Imipenem Composition: Associated With Sodium Cilastatin, Concentration: 500, Pharmaceutical Form: Liophile Powder For Injectable Origin: Aspart, Dosage: 100U/Ml, Injectable, Human Inject: Human, Type: Regular, Liquid Liquid: Liquid, Liquid. Additional: 5%Solution, Levonorgestrel Concentration: 52, Additional Characteristics: Intrauterine System, Embollo Rod And Support, Enalapril Maleate Dosage: 5, Isosorbid Active Ingredient: Salt Mononitrate, Dosage: 20, Nimodipine Dosage: 30 Mg, Sinvastatin Dosage: 20 Mg, Sinvastatin Dosage: 40, Additional Characteristics: 2%, Amicacin Sulfate Dosage: 250, Indication: Injectable Solution, Atropine Sulfate Dosage: 10, Use: Ophthalmic Solution, Topiramate Dosage: 50, Petrolate Concentration: Pure, Pharmaceutical Form: Ointment
Key Value
Tender Value
245,002 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c4d694e-ec9f-4388-b63a-623817e3e38a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.