GTR 102900569
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of Basic Health Units, Municipal Emergency Room, Caps, Ceae And Private Pharmacy Of The Municipality Of Sponsorship/Mg.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102900569
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
125/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of Basic Health Units, Municipal Emergency Room, Caps, Ceae And Private Pharmacy Of The Municipality Of Sponsorship/Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Leuporporine Acetate - Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Pos + Dilutable Solution, Dosage: 3, 75Mg, Retinol Acetate (10,000 Iu/G), Aminoed (25 Mg/G), Methionine (5 Mg/G) And Chloramphenicol (5 Mg/G) - Presentation: Sterile Ophthalmic Ointment. Tube Containing 3, 5 G. In The Packaging Should Include The Date Of Manufacture, Validity And Number Of The Lot., Acetylcystaina 20 Mg, Acetylcystine 40 Mg, Acetylcysteine 600 Mg, 06/10/2025, Aciclovir - Presentation: Compressed, Dosage: 200 Mg, Acyclovir - Presentation: Cream, Dosage: 50 Mg, 50 Mg, 50 Mg/Grass Aciclovir Dosage 250 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid - Presentation: Tablets, Dosage: 100Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid, 100Mg Compressed, Follicic Acid - Pantition: 5 Mg, Tioctic Acid, 600Mg. Dosage 50 Mg / Ml., Valproic Acid - Presentation: Capsule, Dosage: 250 Mg, Valproic Acid - Presentation: Coated Tablet, Dosage: 500 Mg, Adenosine 6 Mg / 2 Ml, Injectable Water Solution - 500Ml Injectable Diluent, Solvent For Reagents And Other Medicines, Water For Injection Injectable Ampoule - 10Ml - Diluent, Albendazol - Presentation: Compressed, Dosage: 400 Mg, Albendazol - Presentation: Oral Suspension, Dosage: 40 Mg/Ml, Sodico Alendronate - Compressed, Dosage: 70 Mg, Alopurinl 300Mg, Introduction: Compressed. Presentation: Compressed, Dosage: 2 Mg, Alprazolam - Presentation: Tablets, Dosage: 0, 5 Mg, Dosage: 1 Mg, Alteplase - Dosage: 50 Mg. Presentation: Injectable Solution,, Amicacin Dosage 250 Mg Ml. Ampoule 2 Ml Presentation, Aminophylline - Presentation: Compressed, Dosage: 100 Mg, Aminophylline - Dosage: 24 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, 10Ml Ampoule. In The Packaging Should Be Included The Date Of Manufacture, Amiodarone - Presentation: Compresses, Amiodarone - Presentation: Injectable Solution, Dosage: 150 Mg (50 Mg/Ml), Amitriptyline Hydrochloride - Presentation, Dosage: 25 Mg, Amoxicillin (1000Mg) + Clavulanic Acid (200 Mg) - Dosage: 1 G, Presentation Injectable. In The Packaging Should Include The Date Of Manufacturing, Amoxicillin + Clavulanic Acid - Presentation: Oral Suspension, Dosage: 250 Mg/5Ml + 62, 5 Mg/5Ml, Amoxicillin - Presentation: Capsule, Amoxicillin - Presentation: Dose Meter Suspension, Dosage: 250 Mg/5Ml (50 Mg/Ml) Clavulanate. Dosage 875 Mg Plus 125 Mg Clavulanate, Ampicillin - Presentation: Injectable, Dosage: 1 Grass, Ophthalmic Anesthesic Tetracaina Plus Phenylephrine, Anlodipino - Presentation, Dosage: 10 Mg, Apixaban - Presentation: Compressed, Dosage: 2, 5 Mg. Judicial., Apixabana - Pharmaceutical Form: Compressed, Atenolol - Presentation: Compressed, Dosage: 50 Mg, Actorvastatin - Presentation: Coated Tablet, Dosage: 40 Mg, Arguvastatin - Compressed: 20 Mg, Actorvastatin Calcica 10 Mg, Calcica Adoor 80 Mg Dosage 10 Mg/Ml., Sulfate Atropine - Dosage: 0, 25 Mg, 1 Ml Ampoule. In The Packaging Should Be Included The Date Of Manufacturing, Atropin. Presentation Injectable Solution Dosage 0.50 Mg, Azathioprine - Presentation: Compressed, Azithromycin 900Mg 22Ml, Azithromycin - Presentation: Compressed, Dosage 600 Mg, Baclofen - Presentation: Compressed, Beclomethasone Dipripionate + Associations - Pharmaceutical Form: Aerosol, Aerosol,
Key Value
Tender Value
43,343,555 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
55ac2ce4-c5de-4e64-9257-04f6f18bb298.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.