GTR 102900496

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines In General To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Secretariat

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102900496
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
024/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines In General To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Secretariat
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Clopidogrel 75Mg, Diosminal 450Mg + Hesperidine 50Mg Cpr, Diosmine 900Mg + Hesperidine 100Mg Cpr., 12% 500Ml Glycerine Enema 0, 2Mg/Ml Amp., 06/10/2025, 4Mg/Ml Amp. Sodica 5000Ui 5Ml Solution Injectable, Heparin Subcutanea 5000Ui 0, 25Ml Injectable, Rivaroxabana 10 Mg, Rivaroxabana 15 Mg, Rivaroxabana 2, 5Mg Cpr, Rivaroxabana 20 Mg, Varfarin 5Mg, Dimenhydrinate + Pyridoxin25mg/Ml/Ml Hydrochloride/Ml Gts., Dimenidrinate + Pyridoxine Inj Hydrochloride. Ev., Domperidona 10Mg Cpr, Domperidona 100Ml Xrp., Methedon 10Mg Cpr, 5Mg Methoneon, Methoclopramide 10Mg Cpr. 40Mg Vial (Injectable, Injectable Atcorbic Acid, Ascorbic Acid 500Mg Cpr, Ascorbidic Acid 200Mg/Ml C/20Ml Drops, Folic Acid 0, 2 Mg/Ml Oral Solution, 5Mg Cpr Folly, Tranexamic Acid 250Mg Cpr. Mg 1Kg, Activated Carbon 25 Mg Caps, B Cpr Complex, B Complex Injet. Ferroso 40Mg Cpr., Thiamine 300Mg., Vitamin D 1000Ui, Vitamin D 2000Ui, Vitamin D 200Ui/Ml, Vitamin D 50000Ui, Vitamin 7000Ui, 10Ml Amp., Sodium Bicarbonate Water 8, 4% - Amp 10 Ml, Metilegometrin Mal. 0, 2Mgml 1Ml Amp. 160Mg Cpr, Aceclofenac 100Mg Cpr., Salicylic Acid 50 Mg/G (5%) Ointment., Arcoxia 90Mg Cpr (Eterocoxib), Bimatoprost 0, 1Mg/Ml + Brimonidine 1, 5Mg/Ml + Timolol Maleate 6, 83Mg/Ml, Carisoprodol + Caffeine + Caffeine + Caffeine Anhydra + Diclofenac Sodium 300Mg + 125Mg + 50Mg + 30Mg Cpr, Celecoxib 200Mg., Ketoprofen 100Mg Cpr., Ketoprofen 150Mg Cpr. Cpr., Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg., Dishonid 0, 5 Mg/G Cr 30 G, Sodium Diclofenac 25Mg/Ml 3Ml Inj Amp, Diclofenac Gel 30Gr. (0, 1%) Offical Solution, Ibuprofen 100 Mgml 30 Ml Gts., Ibuprofen 50 Mgml 30 Ml Gts., Ibuprofen 600 Mg Cpr. Naproxen 500Mg Cpr., Nimesulide 100Mg Cpr., Nimesulide 20Mg/G Gel 30Gr, Piroxicam 20Mg Caps. Adenosine 3Mgml 2Ml Amp., Amiodarona 200Mg Crp, Amiodarona Clor. 50Mgml 3Ml Amp. 2, 5Mg., Bisoprolol 5Mg Cpr., Carvedilol 12, Carvedilol 25Mg., Carvedilol 3, 125., Carvedilo 6, 25., Cilostazol 100Mg., Cinarizine 25Mg Cpr. Cpr, Diliazem 60Mg Cpr, Isosorbid Dinitrate Isordilsublingal 5Mg Cpr, Dobutamine Clor. 20Ml Amp., Dopamine 5Mg/Ml Sol. Injet. 25Mgml 2Ml Amp Sodium Nitroprusso, Proprafenone 300Mg., Verapamil 120Mg Cpr, Verapamil 80 Mg Cpr., Propranolol Clor. 40 Mg Cpr. 30Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
16,294,113 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
517940d9-0d4a-4c4d-809d-8b162283d469.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders