GTR 102897379
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed By 500 Mg, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml. Povidone-Iodine, External Use Solution, 10 %, 120 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Pentoxifylline, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Succametone, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg, 20 Mg.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102897379
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-06-007679-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed By 500 Mg, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml. Povidone-Iodine, External Use Solution, 10 %, 120 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Pentoxifylline, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Succametone, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg, 20 Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed By 500 Mg, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml. Povidone-Iodine, External Use Solution, 10 %, 120 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Pentoxifylline, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Succametone, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg, 20 Mg.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,687,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8edcf82-fef4-4860-8fa8-f9446545e44a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.