GTR 102815842

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Oils, Fluids And Lubricants.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102815842
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
64/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Oils, Fluids And Lubricants.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Fluid For Specific Application Application: Suitable For Threading, Milling, Drilling, Mandle, Additional Characteristic: Synthetic Fluid For Iron Cut, Steel, Fluid Bronze, Cut, Aluminum Application, Light Transparent Liquid Color, Density 0, 87 G /Cm³, Viscosity (Cst At 40ºc) 8 Cst, - Packaging 500Ml. And For High Hardness Metals Such As W10, Vk5, Vk10, Stainless Steel, And Even Titanium, Eco -Friendly, Contains No Volatile Or Harmful Mineral Oil - Packaging 500Ml, Application All Metals Except 500Ml. Grease, Application Bearings And Gears - Packaging 1Kg., Lubricating Oil Use: Automotive, Type: Synthetic, Classification: Api Ci -4, Viscosity: Sae 10W -40 Liquid, Fluid, Smoke Machine Application - Gallon 5L, 03/10/2025, Lubricating Oil Use: Industrial, Classification: Hlp, Viscosity: Iso Vg 68 Oil, Lubricant, Lubricant Liquid Presentation, Mineral Origin, Iso 68 Viscosity, Vacuum Pump Use, Party Lubrication Application-Galle 20 Liters, Lubricating Oil Usage: Maritime, Classification: Api Ci-4/Sl, Viscosity: Sae 15W-40 Oil, 15W40 Ci4 Viscosity, Acea E7-22 Performance Classification, Internal Combustion Engines, Automotive Vehicles, Tractors And Power Generators-Galão 20 Liters, Lubricating Oil Use: For Agricultural Equipment, Classification: Api Gl-4, Viscosity: Sae 10W-30 Oil, Sae 10W30 Viscosity, Semi-Synthetic, Transmission Lubrication, Differential, Hydraulic System And Wet Brakes, Api Gl-4 Specification, Compatible Commercial Product Hygard Or Spirax S4 Txm-Gallon 20 Liters. Synthetic, Emulsifier And Lubricant Agents, Physical Aspect: Milky White Liquid, Solubility: 100% In Water, Corrosivity: Null, Application: Cutting Machines In Machine Operations Oil, Semi Synthetic Soluble Se-1-Gallon 20L, Kerosene Use: Cleaning, Disgust, Solvent, Type: Hydrocarbonet, Cn H2n+2 Kerosene, Hydrocarbons, Hydrocarbons, Of Hydrocarbons Aliphatic And Aromatic. Product Intended For Use As A Solvent Of Paint And Cleaning Metal As A Degrease. Visual Aspect, Clear, Clear Water Free
Key Value
Tender Value
13,936 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5414935-166c-4736-921c-0c65d405f12b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders