GTR 102815377

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102815377
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202528579/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Sanitary Vessel Seat, Universal, Plastic, Screw, Butterfly Plastic Material, White, Package 1.0 Unit, Shower, Pvc, Without Registration, White Color, Size 4, Door Lock, Golf -Type Opening Wrist, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, Varied Colors, Can 18.0 Liter, Latex, Acrylic, Snow, Snow, 03/10/2025, Sifa, Universal Accordion, Tap, Plastic, Garden, 3/4, Chrome Metal, Measuring 1/2, Moving Nozzle, For Washbasin, Chrome Finish, 1/2, For Lavatoria Sink, Hydraulic Repair, Valve, Coupled Discharge Box Mechanism, Packet 1.0 Set, Pipe Glue, 175 Gr, 1.0 Unit, 1.0 Unit, Running Pasta, Wall, Vedation Ribbon, Teflon, 50 M X 18 Mm, Veda Thread, Roll 1.0 Unit, Cement, Gray Color, Bag 50.0 Kilograms, Galaon 18.0 Liters
Key Value
Tender Value
4,329 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
549021d2-433d-45bc-90e8-ed915e45c909.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders