GTR 102815105
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Material Consumer Material For Maintaining Property Property
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102815105
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202528179/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Material Consumer Material For Maintaining Property Property
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tap, Stainless Steel, Countertop, 1/2 And 3/4, 1/4 Mechanism Back, Leveraged, Package 1.0 Unit, Discharge Box, Plastic, External, Complete, Sanitary Vessel Seat, Simple Lid, White Polyethylene Plastic, Screw, Attachment Mechanism, Coupled Discharge Box, Universal Repair Kit, 02 Door Lock, 02 Lock Locks Golf -Type Opening Handle, Metallic, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, 10/02/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
1,675 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
837437bd-43a2-4147-8014-f64eb8964747.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.