GTR 102760705
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Tailored Furniture Intended For The Adequacy Of Medical, Dental, Preventive Care, As Well As Receiving Area Of The New Part Of The Municipal Health Secretariat.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102760705
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Tailored Furniture Intended For The Adequacy Of Medical, Dental, Preventive Care, As Well As Receiving Area Of The New Part Of The Municipal Health Secretariat.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
150Cm Sideboard. -Proke Measuring 150Cm With Two Sliding Doors, Sideboard. -Aptering Measuring 280Cm With 5Cm Thickness, Aereo Cabinet. -Asorere Measuring 151Cm With Three Glass Doors And Aluminum Profile, Aereo Cabinet 203Cm. -Asorere Measuring 203Cm With Four Glass Doors And Aluminum Profile, Aereo 258Cm Cabinet. -Asorere Measuring 258Cm With Four Glass Doors And Aluminum Profile, 10/02/2025, Aereo Cabinet 150Cm. -Hereo For Desk Measuring 150Cm With Three Doors, Cabinet. -Ampear For Toilet Measuring 60Cm With Two Doors, Counter. -Balcão Pia Measuring 203Cm, With Three Doors And Eight Drawers, Balcao 258Cm. -Balcão Measuring 258Cm, With Two Sliding Doors And Twelve Drawers, Pia 151Cm Balcony. -Balcão Pia Measuring 151Cm, With Two Doors And Eight Drawers, Desk. -Srivaninha Measuring 150Cm With Four Drawers
Key Value
Tender Value
51,932 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a8de3d0-6f58-4c90-a27a-f4a2eb3136a9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.