GTR 102760229
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of A Specialized Company For Making, Supply And Installation Of 23 Planned Furniture Items In Naval Mdf, Destined To The Center For Dental Specialties - Ceo Of Orobó/Pe
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102760229
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
004/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of A Specialized Company For Making, Supply And Installation Of 23 Planned Furniture Items In Naval Mdf, Destined To The Center For Dental Specialties - Ceo Of Orobó/Pe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Environment Reception: Coffee Table: Mobile With Two Piston Hinges With Piston And Two Drawers With Reinforced Telescopic Slides. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf In White, Duratex Brand, With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Tape With 1Mm Thickness. Stainless Stain Handle Handles. Foot Of The Furniture Made Of Timboran Wood. Size: (L) 110Cm X (P) 45Cm X (A) 80Cm., Environment Reception: Reception Counter: L -Naval Mdf Mobile Coated 15Mm Thickness In White, With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Furniture Table With 3Cm Thickness. It Has A Green Track In The Center Of The Furniture, Also In 15Mm Naval Mdf And Abs Tape With 1Mm Thickness. Size: (L1) 140Cm X (P1) 40Cm X (L2) 120Cm X (P2) 25Cm X (A) 110Cm. Size: (L) 100Cm X (P) 25Cm X (A) 23Cm, Expertise Environment 1: Bench Cabinet: Mobile With Three Piston Hinges With Piston And Four Drawers With Reinforced Telescopic Slides. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf In White, With A Matte Tx Finish And 1Mm Thickness Abs. Philty Aluminum Profile Handles. Size: (L) 204Cm X (P) 55Cm X (A) 75Cm, Office Environment 1: Cuba Support Cabinet: Mobile With A Piston Hinged Spin Door. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Philty Aluminum Profile Handle. Size: (L) 38Cm X (P) 26Cm X (A) 65Cm, 02/10/2025 - 13:42:53, Office Environment 1: Suspended Cabinet: Four Giro Giro With Piston -Hinged Spin. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Philty Aluminum Profile Handles. Size: (L) 204Cm X (P) 35Cm X (A) 70Cm, Expertise Environment 1: Cart: Mobile With Five Drawers With Reinforced Telescopic Slides. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Philty Aluminum Profile Handle. 4 Surrounding Silicone Casters. Size: (L) 50Cm X (P) 35Cm X (A) 80Cm, Office Environment 1: Birô: Mobile With A Piston Hinge Door And Two Drawers With Reinforced Telescopic Slides. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Philty Aluminum Profile Handle. 4 Surrounding Silicone Casters. Size: (L) 120Cm X (P) 50Cm X (A) 80Cm, Expertise Environment 2: Bench Cabinet: Mobile With Three Piston Hinges With Piston And Four Drawers With Reinforced Telescopic Slides. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Philty Aluminum Profile Handles. Size: (L) 190Cm X (P) 55Cm X (A) 75Cm, Expertise Environment 2: Suspended Cabinet: Four -Door Mobile With Piston Hinges. All 15Mm Thick -Coated Naval Mdf With Matte Tx Finish And Abs Thick With 1Mm Thickness. Philty Aluminum Profile Handles. Size: (L) 190Cm X (P) 35Cm X (A) 70Cm, Office Environment 2: Cuba Support Cabinet: Mobile With A Piston Hingy Door Door. All 15Mm Thick Naval Mdf, Office Environment 2: Cart: Five Drawer Furniture
Key Value
Tender Value
62,235 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
369cc1b6-a533-47fd-b89e-502a544e466a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.