GTR 102758352
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines, Mnn: Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Platifyilin Solution For Injections, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, Tables In Ampoules. Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Mlu, 1 Ml. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Inneck ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102758352
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-02-002018-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines, Mnn: Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Platifyilin Solution For Injections, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, Tables In Ampoules. Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Mlu, 1 Ml. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Inneck ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Medicines, Mnn: Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Platifyilin Solution For Injections, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, Tables In Ampoules. Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Mlu, 1 Ml. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Inneck ...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,569,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a02ab99e-c6e5-4539-b1e0-d86f4f058bf1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.