GTR 102749252
Tenders Are Invited For Windows And Doors Incoming, Dk Code: 44220000-8 Joinery
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102749252
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-01-006878-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Windows And Doors Incoming, Dk Code: 44220000-8 Joinery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Window Block 70 Mm, Size 2200 X 1910 Mm, Window Block 70 Mm, Size 2000 X 1910 Mm, Window Block 70 Mm, Size 1050 X 1910 Mm, Window Block 70 Mm, Size 1080 X 1910 Mm, Window Block 70 Mm, Size 1980 X 1910 Mm External Opening, Door Opening Door, Door Opening Door, External Opening Doors From Aluminum Profile, External Opening Doors From Aluminum Profile, External Opening Doors From Aluminum Profile, External Opening Doors From Aluminum Profile, External Opening Doors
Key Value
Tender Value
1,525,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
589d6f79-b971-4791-b4a7-475c98c38f91.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.