GTR 102737981

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Acquisition In Installments Of General, Injectable And Controlled Drugs To Care For Users Of The Municipal Health Network During The Exercises Achieved.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102737981
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
5/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Acquisition In Installments Of General, Injectable And Controlled Drugs To Care For Users Of The Municipal Health Network During The Exercises Achieved.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophiline 10 Mg/ Ml, Syrup, 120 Ml Bottle. Specification: Acebrophilin 10 Mg/Ml, 120 Ml Bottle, 5 Mg/Ml Acebrophylline - Syrup, 120 Ml Vial. Specification: Acebrophiline 5 Mg/Ml - Syrup, 120 Ml Vial., Aciclovir 200Mg, Compressed, Unit. Specification: Aciclovir. Concentration/Composition: 200 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., Aciclovir 50Mg/G 10G Cream. Specification: Aciclovir 50Mg/G 10G Cream, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg, Unit. Specification: Acetylsalicylic Acid. Concentration/Composition: 100 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Unit, 01/10/2025, Ascorbic Acid, 200 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule 5 Ml. Specification: Ascorbic Acid, 200 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, 5 Ml Ampoule, 5 Mg Folic Acid. Specification: Folic Acid 5 Mg., Folic Acid, 0, 4 Mg/Ml, 30 Ml Vial. Specification: Folic Acid, 4 Mg/Ml, 30 Ml Bottle, 50Mg/Ml Tranexamic Acid, Injectable, 5Ml Glass Ampoule. Specification: Tranexamic Acid. Concentration/Composition: 50 Mg/Ml. Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. Colorless Glass Ampoule Containing 5 Ml., Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate) 250Mg, Unit. Specification: Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate). Concentration/Composition: 250 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate) 500Mg, Unit. Specification: Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate). Concentration/Composition: 500 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate) 50Mg/Ml, Syrup 100Ml + Gutter Glass. Specification: Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate). Concentration/Composition: 50 Mg/Ml. Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup. Bottle Containing 100 Ml + Glass Meter., Adenosine. 3 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 2 Ml. Specification: Adenosine. 3 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 2 Ml, Albendazol 400Mg, Chewable Tablet, Unit. Specification: Albendazole. Concentration/Composition: 400 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Chewable Tablet. Unit., Albendazol 40Mg/Ml, Oral Suspension, 10Ml Bottle + Meter Cup. Specification: Albendazole. Concentration/Composition: 40 Mg/Ml. Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Suspension. Bottle Containing 10 Ml + Glass Meter., 70Mg Sodium Alendronate, Unit. Specification: Sodium Alendronato. Concentration/Composition: 70 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., Aminofiline, 24 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Ampoule. Specification: Aminophylline, 24 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Ampoule, Amiodarone, 200 Mg, Unit. Specification: Amiodarone, Concentration/Composition: 200 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Ampoule. Specification: Amiodarone, Amoxicillin 50 Mg/Ml, Suspension Powder, 60 Ml Bottle. Specification: Amoxicillin 50 Mg/Ml, 60 Ml Bottle., Amoxicillin 500Mg, Unit. Specification: Amoxicillin. Concentration/Composition: 500 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., Atenolol 50Mg, Unit. Specification: Atenolol. Concentration/Composition: 50 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Tablet. Unit., Atropin, Sulfate, 25 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 1 Ml. Specification: Sulfate Atropine, 25 Milligrams/Milliliter, Colorless Glass Ampoule 1 Milliliter., Azithromycin 40Mg/Ml, 15Ml Oral Suspension Powder. Specification: Azithromycin. Concentration/Composition: 40 Mg/Ml. Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Oral Suspension. 15 Ml Bottle., Azithromycin 500Mg, Unit. Specification: Azithromycin. Concentration/Composition: 500 Mg. Pharmaceutical Form: Compressed. Unit., Benzilpenyicillin Benzatin 1,200,000 Iu, Dust Pa
Key Value
Tender Value
738,486 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99796de5-ec91-4395-8aca-580f8dc71268.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders