GTR 102737929

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual Acquisition Of Injecting General Drugs, In Order To Meet The Needs Of Professor Alberto Antunes University Hospital, Linked To The Federal University Of Alagoas, Belonging To The Network Of The Brazilian Hospital Services Company - Ebserh, For A Period Of 01 (One) Year, And May Be Extended For The Same Period, Provided The Advantageous Price Is Proven.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102737929
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90039/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual Acquisition Of Injecting General Drugs, In Order To Meet The Needs Of Professor Alberto Antunes University Hospital, Linked To The Federal University Of Alagoas, Belonging To The Network Of The Brazilian Hospital Services Company - Ebserh, For A Period Of 01 (One) Year, And May Be Extended For The Same Period, Provided The Advantageous Price Is Proven.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate, Acetate, Octreotide, Bromopride, Chronidine Hydrochloride, 01/10/2025, Methylionnum Chloride, Iron Iii, Sodium Heparin, Protamine Hydrochloride, Enoxaparin, Filgrastim, Human Albumin, Tranexamic Acid, Phyronoglobulin, Human Immunoglobulin, Furosemide, Furosemide Deslanoside, Hydralazine, Ethanolamine Oleate, Sodium Nitroprusside, Metoprolol, Amiodarone, Adenosine, Diclofenac, Tenoxicam, Insulin, Dexamethasone, Methylprednisolone, Hydrocortisone, Promise Hydrochloride, Vasopressin, Metilergometrical Maleate, Alprostadil, Oxytocin, Isoxsupprine Hydrochloride, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Omeprazole, Wave Of Hydrochloride, Wavenstrone Hydrochloride, Pantoprazole, Trometamol, Dipyrone, Dipyridamol, Scopolamine Butaraminol, Foldmine Hydrochlormine, Epinephrine, Neostigmine Methylsulfate, Calcium Folic, Calcium Follicat, Sugamadex, Polydocanol, Caffeine, Dopamine, Botulinum Toxin, Aminophylline, Pulmonary Surfactant, Diphhydriders, Ephedrine, B Vitamins, Cyanocobalamine, Ascorbic Acid, Multivitamins, Multivitamins, Norepinephrine, Esmolol Hydrochloride, Probiotic, Alteplase, Human Immunoglobulin, Palivizumab, Glucagon, Sodium Dantrolene, Radiological Contrast, Milinona, Nitroglycerin, Patent Blue, Thiamine, Terlipresin
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
30c3a448-43f4-48b0-a75d-d19a3da36c12.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders