GTR 102737176

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Maintenance Material Of Property For The Maintenance Of Eeeps School And Administrative Activities Raimundo Celio Rodrigues.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102737176
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202523727/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Maintenance Material Of Property For The Maintenance Of Eeeps School And Administrative Activities Raimundo Celio Rodrigues.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Golf -Type Door Lane, Metallic, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, 1.0 Unit Package, Cement, Polyameric Mortars, 1.0 Kilogram Packaging, Simple, Single -Phase, 2P+T, Complete, 4 X 2, 10 A, 250 V, Hydraulic Connection, Buljao, Pinkable Pvc, 1/2, 19 Mm X 20 M, Special Anti-Flame, Insulating For 600V/80Grc, Roll 20.0 Meters, 01/10/2025, Tap, Stainless Steel, Countertop, 1/2 And 3/4, 1/4 Back, Leveraged, Wall, 1/2 Chrome Clinic, Hose, Transparent Polyester Mesh, 3/4 High Pressure, Gardening, Loose, Pup, Weld, 25 Mm, Cracker, Nylon, Natural Color, 200X4, 8Mm, 280X3.6 Mm, Shower, Without Registration, White Color, Size 4, Socket Box, Set 2 Sockets, 10A/250V
Key Value
Tender Value
4,856 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
058bffda-811f-4c3e-afc5-a1617fb6437e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders