GTR 102675074
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Sulfate Atropine-33610000-9 (Atropine); Iodine-33630000-5 (Iodine); Tuberculin-33650000-1 (Tuberculin)) Code According To Dk 021: 2015 Unified Product
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102675074
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-30-009363-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Sulfate Atropine-33610000-9 (Atropine); Iodine-33630000-5 (Iodine); Tuberculin-33650000-1 (Tuberculin)) Code According To Dk 021: 2015 Unified Product
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Sulfate Atropine-33610000-9 (Atropine); Iodine-33630000-5 (Iodine); Tuberculin-33650000-1 (Tuberculin)) Code According To Dk 021: 2015 Unified Product
Key Value
Tender Value
9,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
927aadd0-84c8-4a4e-8962-e39310f4e029.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.