GTR 102627307

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Purchase Of Medicines Viii

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102627307
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0045/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Purchase Of Medicines Viii
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Captopril - Dosage: 12, 5 Mg; Presentation: Capsule, Tablet Or Drageal., Tablet Or Drageal; Requirement: Lawsuit., Clonidine Hydrochloride - Dosage: 0, 100 Mg; Presentation: Capsule, Haloperidol - Dosage: 2 Mg / Ml; Presentation: Oral Solution; Packaging: Vial With 20 Ml., 09/29/2025, Haloperidol - Dosage: 2 Mg/Ml; Presentation: Oral Solution; Packaging: 20 Ml Bottle; Requirement: Lawsuit., Tretinoin - Dosage: 10 Mg; Presentation: Capsule, Acetazolamide - Dosage: 250 Mg; Presentation: Capsule, Sodium Bicarbonate - Presentation: Powder; Packaging: 100 G., Cyclosporine - Dosage: 50 Mg; Presentation: Capsule, Methadone Hydrochloride - Dosage: 10 Mg / Ml; Presentation: Injectable Solution; Packaging: Ampoule With 1 Ml., Beclomethasone Dipropionate - Dosage: 0, 400 Mg / Ml; Presentation: Suspension For Nebulization; Packaging: Flacone With 2 Ml., Erythromycin - Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml; Presentation: Oral Suspension; Packaging: 60 Ml Bottle, Human Insulin - Type: Regular; Concentration: 100 Iu/Ml; Presentation: Injectable Solution; Packaging: 10 Ml. Vial., Milinona Lactate - Dosage: 1 Mg / Ml; Presentation: Injectable Solution; Packaging: 10 Ml., Nitrazepam - Dosage: 5 Mg; Presentation: Capsule, Protamine - Dosage: 1,000 Iu / Ml; Presentation: Injectable Solution., Atropine Sulfate - Dosage: 0, 5 Mg / Ml; Presentation: Iv/ Im/ Sc; Packaging: Ampoule With 1 Ml., Travoprosta + Timolol - Dosage: 0, 04 Mg / Ml + 5 Mg / Ml; Presentation: Sterile Ophthalmic Solution; Packaging: Bottle With 2, 5 Ml., Ustequinumab - Dosage: 130 Mg; Presentation: Injectable Solution; Packaging: 26 Ml Vial., Ustequinumab - Dosage: 90 Mg; Presentation: Injectable Solution; Packaging: Syringe Filled With 1 Ml., Vedolizumab - Dosage: 300 Mg; Presentation: Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solution. Presentation: Capsule, Venetoclax - Dosage: 100 Mg; Presentation: Capsule
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0186271e-6365-4f42-8ce9-d1b4c4efa8c0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders