GTR 102626811

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Tailor -Made Tempered Glass Doors And Windows, To Meet The Municipal Secretariats Of The City Hall Of Celso Ramos/Sc, According To The Term Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102626811
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
146/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Tailor -Made Tempered Glass Doors And Windows, To Meet The Municipal Secretariats Of The City Hall Of Celso Ramos/Sc, According To The Term Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
8Mm Colorless Glass With Aluminum Profile Structure, Overalls And Other Parts That Are Used, Besides The Installation Costs., Door 4 Leaves - Colorless 10Mm Glass With Profile Structure In Aluminum Coasts And Other Parts That Are Used In Addition To The Costs Of Installations. Colorless 10Mm, Fixed 10Mm Colorless Glass- With Aluminum Profile Structure, Overalls, And Other Parts That Are Used Beyond The Installation Costs., 29/09/2025, Colorless Glass 8Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
153,650 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1a908b2c-e43c-46b5-81d8-0b6b30d38fb1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders