GTR 102626046
Tenders Are Invited For Video Conferencing System (Audio, Video Recording Tools And Video Conferencing) With Installation
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102626046
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-29-004625-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Video Conferencing System (Audio, Video Recording Tools And Video Conferencing) With Installation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Video Conferencing System (Audio, Video Recording Tools And Video Conferencing) With Installation
Key Value
Tender Value
570,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5db9d035-59dd-4ad6-b481-5008cc15d2ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.