GTR 102567868

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Contained Drugs In The Municipal Relationship Of Essential Medicines - Remume 2025, Intended To Supply The Goioxim Municipal Pharmacy, To Meet The Demand Of The Population Assisted By Sus

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102567868
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
60/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Contained Drugs In The Municipal Relationship Of Essential Medicines - Remume 2025, Intended To Supply The Goioxim Municipal Pharmacy, To Meet The Demand Of The Population Assisted By Sus
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline, Concentration: 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup Acebrophiline, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup 120 Ml, Acetylcysteine, Concentration: 40 Mg/Ml, Acetylcysteine ​​Form, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, Dosage: 20 Mg/Ml, Acetylcysteine, Indication: Syrup, Tranexamic Acid, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Tranexamic Acid Form, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Adenosine, Dosage: 3 Mg/Ml, Indication: Adenosine Solution, Indication: Injectable Solution, 26/09/2025, Alprazolam, Dosage: 0, 50 Mg Alprazolam, 50 Mg, Ambroxol, Composition: Salt, Concentration: 3 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, Concentration: 6 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, Aminophylline, Dosage: 24 Mg/Ml, Aminophylline Shape, Amiodarone: 50Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable, Amoxicillin, Active Ingredient: Associated With Amoxicillin: Associated With Clavulanate Potassium, Concentration: 250Mg/5Ml 62, 5 Mg/5Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Suspension, Sulfate Atropine, 25 Mg/Ml, Use: Sulfate Atropine, Use: Injectable Solution, Baclofen, Concentration: 10 Mg Baclofen, Concentration: 10 Mg, Bestinatin Dicloride, Concentration: 24 Mg Bethalitatin Dichloride, Concentration: 24 Mg, Betamethasone, Composition: Dipropionate, Associated With Ketoconazole And Neomycin, Concentration: 0, 5 Mg/G 20 Mg/G 1, 5 Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form, Presentation: Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, Dosage: 5Mg 2Mg, Injectable, Sodium Bicarbonate, 8, 8, 8 40, Bicarbonate Form Of Sodium, Bupropion Hydrochloride, Dosage: 150 Mg Bupropion Hydrochloride, Dosage: 150 Mg, Buspirone Hydrochloride, Concentration: 5 Mg Buspirone Hydrochloride, Concentration: 5 Mg, Calcium Carbonate, Dosage: 500 Mg Calcium Carbonate, 500 Mg, Cephalexin, Shape Cephalexin, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Oral Suspension, Dosage: 500 Mg Cefalexin, Sodium Ceftriaxone, Concentration: 1 G, Sodium Ceftriaxone Form, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution, Ketoprofen, Concentration: 50 Mg/ Ml, Ketoprofen Form, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Dosage: 50 Mg Cetroprofen, Dosage: 50 Mg, Cyanocobalamin, Composition: Associated With Pyridoxine And Aunt Cyanocobalamin, Composition: Associated With Pyridoxine And Thiamine, Concentration: 5 Mg 100 Mg 100 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Cyclobenzaprine Hydrochloride, Dosage: 10 Mg Cyclobenzaprine Hydrochloride, Dosage: 10 Mg, Cilostazole, Concentration: 100 Mg Cilostazole, Concentration: 100 Mg, Cynarizine, Dosage: 75 Mg Cinarizine, Dosage: 75 Mg, Clobazam, Dosage: 20 Mg Clobazam, Dosage: 20 Mg, Clonazepam, 25 Mg, Clonazepam Form, Pharmaceutical Form: Compressed Form Sublingual, Dosage: 2 Mg Clonazepam, Dosage: 2 Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride, 15 Mg Clonidine Hydrochloride, 15 Mg, Clopidogrel, Dosage: 75 Mg Clopidogrel, Potassium Chloride, 19, 1, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Sodium Chloride, Concentration: 0, 9, Form Sodium Chloride, Dosage: 20, Use: Sodium Chloride Solution, Use: Injectable Solution, Chlorpromazine, Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Collagenase, Presentation: Associated With Cologenase, Associated With Chloranphenicol, 6Ui 1, Use: Ointment, 6Ui/G, Use: Cholagenase, Choleciferol, Concentration: 2,000 Iu Colecalciferol, Concentration: 2,000 Iu, Concentration: 200 Ui Colleciferol Form, Concentration: 200 Ui Pharmaceutical Form: Oral-Got Solution, Dexamethasone, Dosage: 4 Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone, Dexclorpheniramine Malea Dexclorpheniramine Malerate, Composition: Betamethasone, 4 Mg 0, 4 Mg 0 05 Mg/Ml, Dextrocetamine, Concentration: 50 Mg/Ml, For
Key Value
Tender Value
488,591 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1262c554-6a00-43ce-bee2-44e4de7796b3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders