GTR 102567405
Bids Are Invited For Data Processing Material - This Trading Session Is To Register Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of A Diesel Power Generator And Computer Equipment And Correlates, Frustrated In Process 25/2025 And New Items, Intended To Meet The Requests Of The Various Municipal Secretariats, According To Quantities And Specifications In The Items Report, Part Of This Notice And Its Attachments.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102567405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
63/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Data Processing Material - This Trading Session Is To Register Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of A Diesel Power Generator And Computer Equipment And Correlates, Frustrated In Process 25/2025 And New Items, Intended To Meet The Requests Of The Various Municipal Secretariats, According To Quantities And Specifications In The Items Report, Part Of This Notice And Its Attachments.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Notebook Case For Equipment Of At Least 15, 6, With Zippered Opening/Closing, Which Can Be Used In Two Modes: Carry By Hand Or Shoulder. Black Color., Line Filter 5 Sockets - Voltage Power: 110/ 220V, Maximum Current 10A, Quantity Output With 3 Pins With Grounding Female, Switch Switch And Voltmeter., Projection Screen Projection Triplet, Easy Installation And Use, Solution For Any Environment, Vinyl, Convention 1.0, Independent Fixation, Rolling Sustaining: Spring Button With Button Fabric (Internal Tensioner), Hexagon Profile Of Aluminum With Finish In Black Epoxy Paint, Total Height Approx: 2, 20M, Projection Area Dimension: Maximum (Axl): 1, 95 X 1, 80M, Minimum (Axl): 1, 20X1, Master Intel Core I5-Lga 1155, Compatible With Ipmh61r3, 300Wcaracteristic Amplifier Speaker Main: Hand Strap And Wheels For Transport; Usb Input, Memory Card, Guitar And Microphone; Rechargeable Battery: 4000; Voltage: Bivolt; Control Panel; Bluetooth Connection; Fm Radio; Product Dimensions: 68X44x36., 09/26/2025, Multifunctional Printer Linhaecotank; Multifunctional Type: Ink Tank; Connectivity: Wireless - Wi -Fi Direct; Printing Type: - Colorful - Monochrome; Connections: Usb 2.0; Functions: - Printer - Copier - Digitizing; Printing Speed: - 33Ppm In Black - 15Ppm In Colors; Copy - Copy Speed: 7, 7 Iso Cpm (In Black) 3, 8 Iso Cpm (In Colors); Resolution: 5760X1440 Dpi; Scanner - Scan Speed: - 11 Seconds Per Black Page - 32 Seconds Per Color Page (200 Dpi); Resolution: 48 -Bit And 600X1200 Dpi Scan Resolution; File Format: - Jpg - Tiff - Pdf - Bitmap - Png - Multi Tiff; Compatible Cartridges: - T544120 - T554220 - T544320 - T544420; Paper Handling - Supported Paper Size: A4, A6, Letter, Legal, 4X6 (10X15cm), 5X7 (13X18cm), 8X10 (20X25cm), 3, 5X5 (9X13cm), 16: 9 (10X18cm), Half, Envelope #10; Paper Entry And Exit Capacity: Paper, 10 Envelopes Or 30 Postcards Sáida: 30 Normal Paper Sheets, 20 Premium Sheets Of Premium Glossy Photo Paper, 30 Postcards; Voltage: Bivolt; Approximate Energy Consumption: - 12W In Operation - 3, 9W In Standby - 0, 4 W At Rest - 0, 3 W Off; Color: Black; Printing Technology: 4 -Color Micropiezo Inkjet (Cmyk); Ecofit System: Fitting And Fueling; Front And Verse Printing; Print Resolution: Up To 5760X1440 Dpi; Product Dimensions (Lxaxc): 37, 5X17, 9X34, 7Cm; Minimum Warranty Of 12 Months; Packaging Contents: - 01 Multifunctional Printer - Installation Manual - Cd -Rom With Drivers - Power Cable - Usb Cable - 04 Initial Dainties: Black, Cyan, Magenta And Yellow, External Hd: 6Tb Capacity; Dimensions: (Cxlxp): 176X120, 6X36, 6Mm; Voltage: Bivolt; Packaging Content: External Hd Expansion, 120 Cm (4 Feet) Usb 3.0 Cable, Power Supply, Fast Start Guide; Warranty: Minimum 12 Months., External Hd: Capacity: 4Tb; Product Interfaces: Usb 3.0- Color: Black- Dimensions: 20, 9 X 80 X 117 Mm; Warranty: Minimum 12 Months, Electrical Extension 10 Meters 4 Outlets Electrical Extension 10 Meters, 4 Sockets, Engineering Thermoplastic Cabinet And Copper Alloy Conductive Parts, Nominal Section Of The 3 X 0, 75Mm² Force Cable Conductor, Maximum Current Of 10A Produced In Accordance With Nbr 14 Standard 14
Key Value
Tender Value
335,778 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
77881460-2480-4cb3-8cb3-e883a59c3198.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.