GTR 102462436

Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gr1200 Pieces; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml700 Pieces; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg1500; Covered With Film Sheath, 10 Mg2100 Pieces; Metformin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 1000 Mg1500 Pieces; Mizopacel Tablets Of 0.2 Mg120 Pieces; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Mlg; Ml200 Pieces; Offloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102462436
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-25-011780-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gr1200 Pieces; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml700 Pieces; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg1500; Covered With Film Sheath, 10 Mg2100 Pieces; Metformin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 1000 Mg1500 Pieces; Mizopacel Tablets Of 0.2 Mg120 Pieces; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Mlg; Ml200 Pieces; Offloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gr1200 Pieces; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml700 Pieces; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg1500; Covered With Film Sheath, 10 Mg2100 Pieces; Metformin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 1000 Mg1500 Pieces; Mizopacel Tablets Of 0.2 Mg120 Pieces; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Mlg; Ml200 Pieces; Offloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vials
Key Value
Tender Value
800,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
698bc69d-e108-4fb6-9156-66479ea3d316.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders