GTR 102462093
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition And Installation Services Blinds, Granite Stone, Partitions.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102462093
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
55/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition And Installation Services Blinds, Granite Stone, Partitions.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Supply And Installation Of Horizontal Shutter, Aluminum 25 Mm, Granite Cut Stone, To Be Used On Bench, Sills, Sills, And The Stone Should Be Delivered Polished On One Side, With Finishing And Installation. And Installation Of Vertical, Fabric Blind, Without A Gang, Natural Aluminum Support Rails, Nylon Swivel Currents Than Oxidizing. The Stone Should Be Delivered Polished On One Side, 09/24/2025, Profile - In Aluminum, Double Bed Type To Place Glass In 3Mm To 10Mm Partitions. With Installation And Materials Needed For Installation., Type U, General Accessory Installation Service - Supply And Installation Of Cromed Holder And Trinco For Tempered Glass And Windows. Containing Two Tips And Two Brackets To Use At The Ends Of The Man., The Stone Should Be Delivered Polished On Both Sides, With Thickness 2Mm And Dimensions To Be Defined According To The Project. The Stone Should Be Delivered Polished On Both Sides
Key Value
Tender Value
1,201,663 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee320145-1595-44a1-8a28-723cae798ffc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.