GTR 102461819
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Construction Materials For The Reform Of The João Pereira Da Mota Municipal School And José Batista Maciel Bastos School, In The Municipality Of Pugmil - To.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102461819
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
066/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Construction Materials For The Reform Of The João Pereira Da Mota Municipal School And José Batista Maciel Bastos School, In The Municipality Of Pugmil - To.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Premiuminteior/Outer Opaque Acrylic Sealer, Premium Acrylic Paint, Matte White Color, Mass Running For Internal Defects Surfaces, Premiumaceted Synthetic Enamel Paint, Diluent Waits, 25/09/2025 - 15:13:46, Hydrated Lime For Painting, Cement Grip, Gray Floor, Enameled Ceramic Floor, Pei Greater Than Or Equal To 4, Format Less Than Or Equal To 2025 Cm2, Acetic Silicone General Use Colorless 280 G, Zincoed Screw With Breadcrumbs, Boring Head And Simple Slit, Diameter 4, 2 Mm, Length 32 Mm, Ac I For Ceramic, 8Mm Tempered Glass Window, Guard / Frame / Finishing Molding In Aluminum Profile 25, White Or Bright Anodized Finish, For 1 Face, Nylon Bush Without S10 Tab, 6, 10 X 65 Mm Comparaffuto In Zincated Female With Superb Thread, Boring Head And Phillips Slot, Aluminum Opening With Horizontal/Laminated Lambri, Natural Anodized Finishing, Without Worker/Alete, Monocompient Elastic Sealant Polyurethane (Pu) For Diversal Joints, Wall Or Wood Sheet Sandpaper, Number 120, Red Color, Water Pressurizer Pl-12 160W 220V 12 Mcalorenzetti Included 02 3/4 To 1/2, 01 Sealing Trim, 01 Particle Retainer Filter, Welding Glove With Latao Bushing, Pvc, 25 Mm X X 3/4, Pvc, Weld, 25 Mm, Cold Water (Nbr -5648), Pvc Preparation/Cleaning Solution, 1000 Cm3 Bottle, Short Weld Pvc Adapter With Bag And Breadcrumbs, Nickelled Lata, Outer And Internal Thread, 3/4, Pn 25 - Waterfit 90 Degrees, 25 Mm, For Cold Straight Water (Nbr 5648), Sheet Water Sandpaper, Black, Grao 100, Pvc Knee, Brown Color, For Cold Water, Pvc Plastic Adhesive, Pvc Sphere Record, With Butterfly, With Outer Thread, 3/4, Roller Roll, Roll, 18 Mm Roll X 50 M (L X C), Din Thermomagnetic Circuit Breaker (Iec), Monopolar, 6 - 32 A, Terminal A 2, 5 Mm2 Cable Compressing, 1 Hole And 1 Compressing, For M5 Fixation Screw, Anti -Chip Adhesive Tape, Use Up To 750 V, In Roll Of 19 Mm X 5 M, Flexible Cable, Flexible, Class 4 Or 5, Pvc/A Isolation, Bwf-B Antichama, 1 Conductor, 450/750 V, Nominal Section 2, Horizontal Pvcagua Tubes, Pvc Sewage, Rainwater, Cpvc, Ppr, Copper Or Steel, Lower Or Equal To 40 Mm, With U-Type 1 1/4 Rigid Clamp Fixed In Slab. Af09/2023Ps, Flexible Pvc Conduct, Reinforced, Orange Color, For Slabs And Floors, Wire Galvanized 6 Bwg, D = 5, 16 Mm (0, 157Kg/M), Or 8 Bwg, D = 4, 19 Mm (0, 101 Kg/M), Or 10 Bwg, D = 3, 40 Mm (0713 Kg/M), Screw, Self -Arrangement, Boring Head, Simple Slit, Zincated, 1/4 (6, 35 Mm) X 25 Mm, Zincated, Autobrary, Flanged, 4, 2 Mm X 19 Mm, Hung Or Regulatory, Bodies, Spring And Rivel, A Profile, Bodies, Spring And Rivel, Spring, Spring And Rivet Channel, Format C, For Drywall Lining Structure, E = 0, 5 Mm, 46 X 18 (L X H), 3 M Length, Pvc Lining, Beaded, White, 20 Cm Water, Approximately 8 Mm Thickness 6 M (Without Placement), Plumbing Or Hydraulic Firefighter With Complementary Charges, Epoxy Lavatorio, Spine, With Column, With Column, With Column, With Column Dimensions 44 X 35 Cm (L X C), Nickelled Screw 3 1/2 With Finishing To Fix Sanitary Sake, Includes Ceg Nut
Key Value
Tender Value
49,091 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94676ba6-9657-42e7-afa1-ede3f5ff4820.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.