GTR 102460654

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Maintenance Material (Locks, Taps, Siphon, Discharge Box And Toilet Seat) Of Ref. Nac. Dona Libânia/Sesa.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102460654
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202526993/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Maintenance Material (Locks, Taps, Siphon, Discharge Box And Toilet Seat) Of Ref. Nac. Dona Libânia/Sesa.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tap, Plastic, 1/2, 1.0 Unit Package, Stainless Steel, Countertop, 1/2 And 3/4, 1/4 Mechanism Back, Leveraged Clinic, 1/2 Chrome Metal, Door Lock, Stainless Chrome Finish, Lever, External Type, Box 1.0 Unit, Golf -Type Opening Handle, Metallic Profile, Aluminum Profile, 25/09/2025 Finishing Profile, 25/09/2025 Sifa, Universal Accordion, Sanitary Vessel Seat, Universal, Screw, Butterfly Plastic Material, White, Discharge Box, 06 Liters, Square, Pvc Rigid Plastic, Unit 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
2,847 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f0d76afb-4717-4111-8eb5-d6a29f3bd59d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders