GTR 102460109
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Sulfate Atropine - 33610000-9 (Atropine); Iodine - 33630000-5 (Iodine); Tuberculin - 33650000-1 (Tuberculin); Influenza Prevention Vaccine - 33650000-1. Antigen)) Code According To Dk 021: 2015 Single Purchasing Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102460109
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-25-003191-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Sulfate Atropine - 33610000-9 (Atropine); Iodine - 33630000-5 (Iodine); Tuberculin - 33650000-1 (Tuberculin); Influenza Prevention Vaccine - 33650000-1. Antigen)) Code According To Dk 021: 2015 Single Purchasing Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Sulfate Atropine - 33610000-9 (Atropine); Iodine - 33630000-5 (Iodine); Tuberculin - 33650000-1 (Tuberculin); Influenza Prevention Vaccine - 33650000-1. Antigen)) Code According To Dk 021: 2015 Single Purchasing Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Key Value
Tender Value
121,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
243f0f5e-d540-4a57-bcea-779082a4372c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.