GTR 102459439
Tenders Are Invited For Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Grams; Empagliflosin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 10 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Yogexol, Injections Solution, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Dapagliflosin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 10 Mg; Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg; Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102459439
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-25-010959-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Grams; Empagliflosin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 10 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Yogexol, Injections Solution, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Dapagliflosin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 10 Mg; Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg; Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Grams; Empagliflosin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 10 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Yogexol, Injections Solution, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Dapagliflosin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 10 Mg; Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg; Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,460,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
790f0228-7709-4c80-8b0f-8da8b15a05b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.