GTR 102459404

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ceftriaxone, Induction Powder 1 G; Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Ofloxacin, 200 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Tablets Are Covered With A Shell, 25 Mg; Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg; At...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102459404
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-25-011467-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ceftriaxone, Induction Powder 1 G; Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Ofloxacin, 200 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Tablets Are Covered With A Shell, 25 Mg; Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg; At...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ceftriaxone, Induction Powder 1 G; Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Ofloxacin, 200 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Tablets Are Covered With A Shell, 25 Mg; Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg; At...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,711,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6213aefe-7a16-48cf-bd94-d2e1ea14c941.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders